Tits McGee
speedwayjunky
.:....:. ..: . ..::: .: ..:
Tits McGee [userpic]
friends cut part 02.
commented & kept;
_colormepretty
bwitani
futile_wish
isthisburning
life_recorded
marielovesroses
openwide
plunderedbeauty
starfaded
yourjezebel
vampiricharlot

kept anyway;
_asinine - can't expect her to comment when i added her.
bloodedangel - i commented to be kept on her journal, which she may have thought meant she didn't have to comment and mine. this would make her right. =P
flowersareugly - technically, she posted on a warning entry.
luna_chick - currently offline, but always staying.
pureplacebo - disappointing there was no comment.
rabidninjakoala - also something of a disappointment.
tragic_dreams - busy having a kickass life at college, but will always stay.

cut;
if you wish to stay, comment on this public entry. if you don't you have a week to remove me from your friends list, then you will be banned.
andemaiar
bitter_reality
brokencherries
cheari
dirrty_goddess
dwea_dwea
embrace_shadows
hellachella
meggle
raged_desire
traumagirl
undecidedfuture
visionarygirl04
xlostxsongx

as i said, just comment if you want to be added back. if a week's gone and you haven't asked to be added back or removed me from your friends list, you'll be banned. i was surprised at some of the people who didn't comment, as i've seen you online.

-----
xx
Sentiment: boredbored

Comments

banning.
i like the sound of that?
show me how jedi.
has been watching lots of star wars

http://www.livejournal.com/admin/console/

just go there, my love.
and type;
ban_set user
raplacing user with the lj name you want to ban.
this removes you from their friends list.
it also means they can't comment on your journal.

-----
xx

oooooooooooooooooooooo.

Thats good to know. Ima be doing that too. Lol.

ehe. i'm such a shitty commenter. :\

*is commenting* sorry for not commenting before but i have been internet-less for the last week.

Sorry hunnie! I've been super busy and haven't been able to check the LJ. You better keep me or I'm going to tie you down and spank you.

But then again...you might enjoy that. ;)

Love ya Lukey!

added back.

-----
xx

*commenting* Keep Me. Even tho I don't comment, because I suck at commenting. I read your posts.

added back.

-----
xx

ok i posted, even though i had a bitch to you about deleting me privately.. =)

Lukey, if I didn't comment, its because I didn't get a second to read your posted. Come on, would you really ban your backup wife?

xoxo

added back, soon-to-be. =;
lmao.

-----
xx

(Anonymous)
Thank You

Luke- Thank you sooo Much for fixing my colors it looks so great. Its looks just like imagine it would. You are so good to me, I would like to thank you for that also. I hope that i can also stay on your list for your lj eventhough i dont really comment as much as i should but i do chat with you when you come around. Hope that everything is good. Well till the next chat! Thanks again sooo much, take care cat

Actually, I didn't see the post. *smacks self* Yep, that was kinky.
And yessam, just in case, you didn't know. I wanna stay. But, thats just like, duh.
=P